Ronde 1
Pelt 1 1801 - Artevelde 1 1907 1 - 3
1. Nijssen Peter 1960 - Descamps Stijn 1932 0 - 1
2. Gijbels Rudi 1838 - Lemmens Philip 1928 0 - 1
3. Huysmans Quinten 1796 - Moens Patrick 1886 0.5 - 0.5
4. Vercauteren Daniel 1610 - De Roo Luc 1882 0.5 - 0.5
Pelt 2 1283 - Heusden 1 1379 2 - 2
1. Smirnov Sergey 1583 - Stynen Koen 2049 0 - 1
2. Huysmans Carsten 1263 - Demirel Talha 1157 1 - 0
3. Schouteden Linda 1150 - Willaert Korneel 1156 0 - 1
4. Koninkx Reinout 1135 - Elsen JoŽl 1152 1 - 0
Ronde 2
Moretus Hoboken 1 1789 - Pelt 1 1836 2.5 - 1.5
1. Vande Velde Erik 1881 - Sleurs Juliette 1961 1 - 0
2. Van Hoofstat Sam 1866 - Nijssen Peter 1960 0 - 1
3. Van Goethem Jozef 1830 - Gijbels Rudi 1838 1 - 0
4. De Hert Robert 1580 - Smirnov Sergey 1583 0.5 - 0.5
Bye 5E   - Pelt 2   0 - 0
1. - -
2. - -
3. - -
4. - -
Ronde 3
Pelt 1 1760 - Geel 2 1689 1.5 - 2.5
1. Sleurs Juliette 1861 - Nuyens John 1951 0.5 - 0.5
2. Gijbels Rudi 1838 - Hoskens Fred 1720 0.5 - 0.5
3. Jannis Guido 1708 - Van de Sande Jorn 1610 0.5 - 0.5
4. van Stiphout Marc 1634 - Roymans Liese 1476 0 - 1
Pelt 2 1386 - Geel 3 1240 1 - 3
1. Theuwissen Elias 1609 - Goossens Alexander 1567 0 - 1
2. Smirnov Sergey 1583 - Van De Perre Ides 1142 1 - 0
3. Huysmans Carsten 1203 - Mareels Dutry Jasper 1126 0 - 1
4. Schouteden Linda 1150 - Van Damme Jasper 1123 0 - 1
Ronde 4
Tusk 2 1578 - Pelt 1 1757 2.5 - 1.5
1. Bauwens Marc 1916 - Nijssen Peter 1960 0.5 - 0.5
2. Manueke Hervano 1655 - Gijbels Rudi 1850 0 - 1
3. Nazari Mani 1439 - van Stiphout Marc 1634 1 - 0 ff
4. Lukin Yesenia 1300 - Smirnov Sergey 1583 1 - 0
Tusk 4 1235 - Pelt 2 1457 3 - 1
1. Smeyers Teun 1324 - Jannis Guido 1727 1 - 0 ff
2. Smets Steff 1299 - Vercauteren DaniŽl 1610 0 - 1
3. Van Heinsbergen Jonathan 1159 - Claes Yves 1340 1 - 0
4. Oris Fenna 1157 - Schouteden Linda 1150 1 - 0 ff
Ronde 5
Pelt 1   - Brasschaat 3     -  
1. - -
2. - -
3. - -
4. - -
Pelt 2   - Midden Limburg 3     -  
1. - -
2. - -
3. - -
4. - -
Ronde 6
Borgerhout 2   - Pelt 1     -  
1. - -
2. - -
3. - -
4. - -
Rokade Westerlo 2   - Pelt 2     -  
1. - -
2. - -
3. - -
4. - -
Ronde 7
Pelt 1   - Kask 2     -  
1. - -
2. - -
3. - -
4. - -
Pelt 2   - T.A.L 621 3     -  
1. - -
2. - -
3. - -
4. - -
Ronde 8
Lsv-Chesspirant 3   - Pelt 1     -  
1. - -
2. - -
3. - -
4. - -
Mol 1   - Pelt 2     -  
1. - -
2. - -
3. - -
4. - -
Ronde 9
Pelt 1   - Deurne 2     -  
1. - -
2. - -
3. - -
4. - -
Pelt 2   - Noorderwijk 1     -  
1. - -
2. - -
3. - -
4. - -
Ronde 10
Pelt 1   - Chesslooks Lier 1     -  
1. - -
2. - -
3. - -
4. - -
Pelt 2   - Crelel 9     -  
1. - -
2. - -
3. - -
4. - -
Ronde 11
Oude God 2   - Pelt 1     -  
1. - -
2. - -
3. - -
4. - -
Eisden/Msk-Dilsen 3   - Pelt 2     -  
1. - -
2. - -
3. - -
4. - -