Ronde 1
  Pelt 2 (1665) - Pelt 1 (1857) 6 - 10
1. Nielandt Jonas (1645) - Sleurs Juliette (1855) 1 - 3
2. De Duffeleer Philippe (1669) - Gijbels Rudi (1851) 2 - 2
3. van Stiphout Marc (1659) - Nijssen Peter (1889) 1 - 3
4. Jannis Guido (1685) - Meekers Geert (1834) 2 - 2
  Pelt 3 (1288) - Landen 4 (1701) 6 - 10
1. Mernier Martin (1416) - Vandecan Michel (1827) 3 - 1
2. Mernier Simon (1198) - Tutenel Erik (1774) 1 - 3
3. Jeurissen Brent (1249) - Ceyssens Benjamin (0) 1 - 3
4. Heynickx Andreas (0) - Oostenbach Ronny (1503) 1 - 3
Ronde 2
  Pelt 1   - Bye   12 - 0
1.
2.
3.
4.
  Leopoldsburg 1 (2029) - Pelt 2 (1650) 9 - 7
1. Goossens Roel (2352) - Nielandt Jonas (1638) 3 - 1
2. Akulov Lev (2010) - Van Stiphout Marc (1670) 1 - 3
3. Slootmaekers Romain (2011) - Jannis Guido (1688) 2 - 2
4. Akulov Alicia (1743) - Englicky Pavel (1604) 3 - 1
  Heusden-Paal 3 (1390) - Pelt 3 (1620) 4 - 12
1. Reynders Gerome (1413) - Gijbels Rudi (1820) 1 - 3
2. Bastiaansen Wim (1367) - Nijssen Peter (1892) 1 - 3
3. Castermans Stefano (0) - Theuwissen Elias (1543) 1 - 3
4. Jansen Nathan (0) - Son Andries (1223) 1 - 3
Ronde 3
  Pelt 1 (1857) - Leopoldsburg 1 (2041) 8 - 8
1. Sleurs Juliette (1855) - Goossens Roel (2352) 1 - 3
2. Gijbels Rudi (1851) - Weiler Marc (2051) 2 - 2
3. Nijssen Peter (1889) - Slootmaekers Romain (2011) 3 - 1
4. Meekers Geert (1834) - Rosseel Kimball (1751) 2 - 2
  Pelt 2 (1652) - Eisden 1 (1919) 8 - 8
1. Nielandt Jonas (1645) - De Mon Gino (2016) 1 - 3
2. van Stiphout Marc (1659) - Cardinaels Jan (2040) 2 - 2
3. Jannis Guido (1685) - Bouma Peter (1870) 3 - 1
4. Groffils Raf (0) - Mocsnik Robbie (1751) 2 - 2
  Heusden-Paal 4 (1324) - Pelt 3 (1470) 5 - 11
1. Lemmens Roger (1500) - Englicky Pavel (1604) 1 - 3
2. Vansichen Johny (1350) - Theuwissen Elias (1543) 2 - 2
3. Verspreet Raymond (1297) - Van Moll Johan (1510) 1 - 3
4. Kenens Georges (1150) - Son Andries (1223) 1 - 3
Ronde 4
  Eisden 1 (1940) - Pelt 1 (1857) 6 - 10
1. De Mon Gino (2016) - Sleurs Juliette (1855) 2 - 2
2. Cardinaels Jan (2040) - Gijbels Rudi (1851) 2 - 2
3. Bouma Peter (1870) - Nijssen Peter (1889) 1 - 3
4. Willen Ronny (1835) - Meekers Geert (1834) 1 - 3
  Hasselt 1 (2025) - Pelt 2 (1693) 12 - 4
1. Theunissen Kris (2098) - Cesar Andre (1781) 3 - 1
2. Schuermans Robert (2064) - Nielandt Jonas (1645) 3 - 1
3. Steyls Kristof (2005) - van Stiphout Marc (1659) 3 - 1
4. Bex Lennert (1931) - Jannis Guido (1685) 3 - 1
  Pelt 3 (1285) - MSK-Dilsen 3 (1424) 8 - 8
1. Vercauteren DaniŽl (1634) - Schols, Geri (1576) 2 - 2
2. Mernier Martin (1348) - Berben, Jaak (1524) 2 - 2
3. Mernier Simon (1176) - Heylen, Leo (1414) 3 - 1
4. Schouteden Linda (983) - Corstjens, Andre (1181) 1 - 3
Ronde 5
  Pelt 1 (1854) - Hasselt 1 (1984) 6 - 10
1. Sleurs Juliette (1873) - Theunissen Kris (2098) 1 - 3
2. Gijbels Rudi (1820) - Schuermans Robert (2064) 2 - 2
3. Nijssen Peter (1892) - Bex Lennert (1931) 1 - 3
4. Meekers Geert (1831) - Sels Marc (1844) 2 - 2
  Pelt 2 (1553) - Heusden-Paal 1 (1751) 8 - 8
1. Nielandt Jonas (1638) - Stynen Koen (2055) 1 - 3
2. Jannis Guido (1688) - Carmans Wesley (1682) 2 - 2
3. Vercauteren Daniel (1634) - Somers Martijn (1686) 2 - 2
4. Huysmans Quinten (1252) - Pieters Nick (1582) 3 - 1
  Vlijtingen (1634) - Pelt 3 (1551) 8 - 8
1. Cleuren Jurgen (1836) - Cesar Andre (1781) 2 - 2
2. Jeurissen Willy (1721) - Van Stiphout Marc (1670) 1 - 3
3. Gulikers Ruud (1598) - Englicky Pavel (1604) 2 - 2
4. Byloos Jef (1382) - Schouteden Linda (1150) 3 - 1
Ronde 6
  Heusden-Paal 1 (1809) - Pelt 1 (1780) 9 - 7
1. Stynen Koen (2046) - Sleurs Juliette (1873) 2 - 2
2. Verheyen Joost (1934) - Gijbels Rudi (1820) 2 - 2
3. Somers Martijn (1703) - Nijssen Peter (1892) 3 - 1
4. Pieters Nick (1553) - Meekers Geert (1535) 2 - 2
  Landen 1 (1988) - Pelt 2 (1653) 9 - 7
1. Hautot Stephane (2337) - Nielandt Jonas (1596) 3 - 1
2. Carcan Stephane (1959) - van Stiphout Marc (1697) 2 - 2
3. Oger Daniel (1833) - Jannis Guido (1704) 2 - 2
4. Lombart Philippe (1823) - Englicky Pavel (1613) 2 - 2
  Pelt 3 (1372) - Houthalen-Oost 1 (1557) 8 - 8
1. Mernier Guillaume (1577) - Grecuccio Nicola (2148) 1 - 3
2. Mernier Martin (1414) - Cillen Jeroen (1875) 1 - 3
3. Mernier Simon (1249) - Van Eester Jef (1152) 3 - 1
4. Jeurissen Brent (1246) - Van Eester Vic (1051) 3 - 1
Ronde 7
  Pelt 1 (1717) - Landen 1 (1907) 7 - 9
1. Gijbels Rudi (1820) - Fogel Pierre (2081) 3 - 1
2. Nijssen Peter (1892) - Carcan Stephane (1959) 2 - 2
3. Englicky Pavel (1613) - Lombart Philippe (1823) 1 - 3
4. Theuwissen Elias (1543) - Tutenel Erik (1764) 1 - 3
  Pelt 2 (1561) - Genk 1 (1881) 7 - 9
1. Nielandt Jonas (1596) - Bratuszewski Jorden (2050) 1 - 3
2. van Stiphout Marc (1697) - Kocur Marc (1840) 1 - 3
3. Jannis Guido (1704) - Monnens Georges (1978) 2 - 2
4. Jeurissen Brent (1246) - Bonhomme Geert (1654) 3 - 1
  Houthalen-Oost 2 (1247) - Pelt 3 (1002) 6 - 9
1. Conte Roberto (1453) - Verbeek Mark (1551) 2 - 2
2. Gelders Marte (1237) - Huysmans Quinten (1308) 1 - 3
3. Van Eester Vic (1051) - Eijkenboom Luca-Zsofia (0) 0 - 3
4. Schijns Matz (0) - Schouteden Linda (1150) 3 - 1
Ronde 8
      -       -  
1. - -
2. - -
3. - -
4. - -
      -       -  
1. - -
2. - -
3. - -
4. - -
      -       -  
1. - -
2. - -
3. - -
4. - -
Ronde 9
      -       -  
1. - -
2. - -
3. - -
4. - -
      -       -  
1. - -
2. - -
3. - -
4. - -
      -       -  
1. - -
2. - -
3. - -
4. - -